Winter Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Ace Eating Bros Matthew Friday
2 Jeff & Steve Steve Fronk
3 Two Lokos Sean Grinsted
4 Kump Brothers Andrew Kump
5 Washed Up Warriors Adam Murray
6 Gibb You Crabbs Zachary Ovington
7 Earthworm Jim Kevin Rohr
8 Smack That Ace Cosby Sand
9 Lethal Weapon 2 Rob Tedford
10 How I Set Your Mother Ben Wollensiegel

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
3/17/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/24/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/31/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
4/7/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/14/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/28/19
4:30 7-9
5:25 1-10
6:20 2-8
7:15 4-6
8:10 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
5/5/19
4:30
5:25 7-10
6:20 2-9
7:15 1-6 4-5
8:10 3-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
5/12/19Tourney
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Winter Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Annie & Chris Annie Daniel
2 Jon Jon Drake
3 Starr Power Ronnie Johantges
4 Scruff & Giggles Amanda Kaylor
5 Team Bodey Leah Wainscott
6 Beach Whales Lindsey Clements

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
3/17/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/24/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/31/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
4/7/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/14/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/28/19
4:30 5-6
5:25 3-4
6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
5/5/19
4:30 2-5
5:25 1-3
6:20 4-6
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
5/12/19Tourney
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Winter Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Beth & Fidel Beth Akemon
2 Matt & Dee Destiney Barker
3 Nicole & Chris Chris Gruenke
4 Fidget Topspinners Lindsey Scott
5 Spikesicle Nicole Gruenke
6 Court Jesters Amanda Kaylor
7 McDonald’s-I’m Lovin It Heidi McDonald
8 Ramber Ryan Nerswick
9 Steve & Alicia Alicia Ostmann
10 Amy & Tony Amy Peveler
11 Krach Zachary Wolfgang
12 I Am Your Father Jonathan Litzau

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
3/17/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/24/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/31/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
4/7/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/14/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/28/19
4:30 6-12
5:25 5-11
6:20 1-9
7:15 2-10
8:10 3-7 4-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
5/5/19
4:30 9-11
5:25 5-12 7-10
6:20 1-4
7:15 3-8
8:10 2-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
5/12/19Tourney
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Winter Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Konnichiwa Beaches Joe Borchelt
2 Jen & Tony Tony Burkart
3 7 O’Clock Teresa Crippen
4 Me & My Girl Steve Fronk
5 E Squared Erica Gatty
6 Notorious D.I.G. Melanie Jenkins
7 Eye of the Tiger Jennifer Kennedy
8 Scott & Janna Scott Kleinholz
9 Don’t Worry About It Bo Oliver
10 Ace Venture Set Detective Emma Hartkemeyer
11 Learning Curve Laura Stidham
12 I’d Hit That Daniel Sweeney

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
3/17/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/24/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/31/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
4/7/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/14/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/28/19
4:30 10-2
5:25 4-8
6:20 5-11
7:15 1-9 7-3
8:10 6-12

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
5/5/19
4:30 1-4 3-8
5:25
6:20 5-12
7:15 7-10
8:10 6-2 9-11

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
5/12/19Tourney
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Winter Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Team #1 Kelly Janson
2 Bring It Beaches Taylor Broberg
3 Slap Me Silly Travis Fisher
4 Dat ACE Doe Jaci Stewart
5 Natty Treasure Courtney Wallace

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
3/17/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/24/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/31/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
4/7/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/14/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/28/19
4:30
5:25
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10 5-4*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
5/5/19
4:30
5:25 1-3
6:20 4-3*
7:15 2-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
5/12/19Tourney
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Winter Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Creepers Erica Gatty
2 Ball Control 2.0 Carrie Dale
3 O.D.D Travis Fisher
4 Team Sirloin Emily Williams
5 Ball Busters Kaitlyn Marker
6 We Could Be Your Parents Heather Moore
7 Dink Responsibly Alicia Niebauer
8 Just The Tip Eric Ries
9 Sugar & Spike Laura Stidham
10 No Pressure Cheryl Terwilleger
11 GeneSets Bader Kiwan

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
3/17/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/24/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/31/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
4/7/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/14/19
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/28/19
4:30 4-8 2-10
5:25 7-3
6:20 5-11
7:15 6-11*
8:10 1-9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
5/5/19
4:30 6-10 1-4
5:25 5-1*
6:20 2-7
7:15 9-11
8:10 3-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
5/12/19Tourney
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10